Ruska-Rastit 2021 2.10.2021, Enonkoski, Enonkosken Urheilijat

H21A H21C H40 H50 H60 H65 H70 H75 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D65 D70 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR HD8RRS

H21A 8,07 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.      3 Asikainen Aaro                      Savonlinn    50:17           
   2.      4 Turkki Eero                         Rantasalm    55:21    +05:04 
   3.     75 Seppänen Antti                      Sulkava    1:03:05    +12:48 
   4.      1 Liukko Eetu                         Enonkoski  1:10:04    +19:47 
   5.      2 Uuksulainen Lasse                   Kitee      1:12:47    +22:30 
   6.      7 Nisonen Antti                       Mikkeli    1:14:52    +24:35 
   7.      5 Heckrodt Jesse                      Sulkava    1:41:05    +50:48 
   8.      6 Hämäläinen Vili                     Kerimäki   1:56:42  +1:06:25 

H21C 4,10 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     22 Hynninen Tommi                      Kitee        33:48           
   2.     16 Miika Tynkkynen                     Enonkoski    34:35       +47 
   3.     23 Pulkkinen Teemu                     Savonlinn    35:09    +01:21 
   4.     21 Marila Simo                         Savonlinn    35:25    +01:37 
   5.     24 Lyytinen Elias                      Sulkava      36:39    +02:51 
   6.     17 Lyytinen Pekka                      Sulkava      39:01    +05:13 
   7.     20 Natunen Samuli                      Varkaus      42:44    +08:56 
   8.     19 Kaiponen Janne                      Savonlinn    44:27    +10:39 
   9.     18 Nousiainen Antti                    Mikkeli      47:14    +13:26 
  10.     15 Seppänen Jari                       Sulkava    1:06:29    +32:41 

H40 5,80 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     30 Heiskanen Ilkka                     Kerimäki     44:54           
   2.     33 Turkki Antti                        Rantasalm    56:13    +11:19 
   3.     29 Tonder Mika                         Savonlinn    57:06    +12:12 
   4.     31 Kaartinen Mikko                     Kitee      1:06:16    +21:22 
   5.     28 Hämäläinen Markku                   Kerimäki   1:10:49    +25:55 
   6.     32 Miikki Jussi                        Rautjärvi  1:10:53    +25:59 
   7.     25 Tarkiainen Jouni                    Juva       1:11:21    +26:27 
   8.     26 Nousiainen Juha                     Enonkoski  1:14:39    +29:45 
   9.     27 Pulkkinen Sampo                     Savonlinn  1:29:35    +44:41 

H50 4,90 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     41 Natunen Timo                        Enonkoski    43:41           
   2.     42 Vornanen Juha                       Rääkkylä     46:06    +02:25 
   3.     36 Munck Jarmo                         Savonlinn    46:17    +02:36 
   4.     45 Viisanen Ville                      Espoo        47:50    +04:09 
   5.     40 Ojalainen Kari                      Imatra       49:01    +05:20 
   6.     38 Kairikko Seppo                      Savonlinn    50:02    +06:21 
   7.     34 Saramäki Harri                      Savonlinn    50:40    +06:59 
   8.     43 Thitz Eero                          Pieksämäk    51:48    +08:07 
   9.     37 Hartikainen Antti                   Polvijärv    52:26    +08:45 
  10.     44 Myllys Jussi                        Savonlinn  1:06:45    +23:04 
  11.     39 Taskinen Jouni                      Jyväskylä  1:12:14    +28:33 

H60 4,06 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     53 Asikainen Rauno                     Joensuu      33:38           
   2.     48 Forss Jari                          Savonlinn    36:27    +02:49 
   3.     50 Hurri Seppo                         Mikkeli      37:06    +03:28 
   4.     46 Kosonen Hannu                       Savonlinn    37:55    +04:17 
   5.     52 Tiusanen Hannu                      Pieksämäk    38:27    +04:49 
   6.     47 Airosalo Jarmo                      Mikkeli      39:24    +05:46 
   7.     54 Salminen Arto                       Tohmajärv    43:55    +10:17 
   8.     49 Kankkunen Ari                       Sulkava      44:32    +10:54 
   9.     51 Lajunen Jaakko                      Jyväskylä    45:51    +12:13 

H65 3,43 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     55 Hyytiäinen Timo                     Juva         30:47           
   2.     58 Linjala Pekka                       Pieksämäk    31:54    +01:07 
   3.     56 Hahto Tapani                        Punkaharj  1:04:03    +33:16 

H70 3,31 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     60 Muukkonen Pekka                     Kitee        29:26           
   2.     62 Herttuainen Vesa                    Kerimäki     35:00    +05:34 
   3.     67 Nisonen Tapani                      Mikkeli      39:16    +09:50 
   4.     61 Matula Jouni                        Savonlinn    39:29    +10:03 
   5.     66 Hytönen Esko                        Rantasalm    40:39    +11:13 
   6.     64 Purho Pekka                         Savonlinn    43:17    +13:51 
   7.     69 Karttunen Veijo                     Kitee        44:25    +14:59 
   8.     65 Terävä Seppo                        Parikkala    52:19    +22:53 
   9.     63 Liukku Esko                         Ruokolaht    58:13    +28:47 
  10.     68 Reponen Jouko                       Järvenpää  1:04:56    +35:30 

H75 3,17 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     72 Rauhansalo Kauko                    Kerimäki     37:43           
   2.     70 Kinnunen Tuomo                      Savonlinn    58:05    +20:22 
   3.     73 Repo Voitto                         Parikkala  1:01:10    +23:27 
   4.     74 Matikainen Martti                   Kitee      1:05:47    +28:04 
   5.     71 Repo Pekka                          Parikkala  1:29:10    +51:27 

H16 3,43 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     76 Nousiainen Aaron                    Mikkeli      47:18           

H14 2,70 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     78 Juntunen Henrik                     Joensuu      17:10           
   2.     79 Suomalainen Vilho                   Kouvola      18:01       +51 
   3.     77 Närhi Eetu                          Mikkeli      18:06       +56 
   4.     80 Seppänen Nuutti                     Sulkava      19:15    +02:05 
   5.     82 Paloheimo Lenni                     Savonlinn    19:44    +02:34 
   6.     81 Ojalainen Matias                    Imatra       20:26    +03:16 

H12 1,82 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     85 Turpeinen Topi                      Laukaa       11:13           
   2.     84 Suvinen Sisu                        Leppävirt    11:39       +26 
   3.     86 Ryhänen Leo                         Mikkeli      11:50       +37 
   4.     83 Tynkkynen Samuel                    Kuopio       15:11    +03:58 
   5.     87 Asikainen Markus                    Enonkoski    15:58    +04:45 
   6.     88 Suomalainen Veikka                  Kouvola      16:12    +04:59 

H10RR 1,58 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     90 Asikainen Pedro                     Enonkoski    31:12           S1 
   2.     89 Loikkanen Onni                      Enonkoski    33:15    +02:03 S1 

D21A 5,80 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1.      9 Kaiponen Iida Emilia                Savonlinn    55:18           
   2.     13 Suomalainen Riikka                  Kouvola      57:51    +02:33 
   3.      8 Kärki Kukka-Maaria                  Sulkava    1:03:58    +08:40 
   4.     10 Seppänen Kerttu                     Sulkava    1:08:37    +13:19 
   5.     12 Repo Minttu-Maija                   Sulkava    1:16:16    +20:58 
          11 Lilja Riikka                        Kitee        Kesk. 

D21C 3,18 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.     95 Liukko Elli                         Enonkoski    30:32           
   2.     96 Matula Maria                        Savonlinn    31:31       +59 
   3.     92 Kaiponen Kirsi                      Savonlinn    32:53    +02:21 
   4.     94 Sipinen Noora                       Savonlinn    33:58    +03:26 
   5.     93 Lilja Kati                          Kitee        37:45    +07:13 
   6.     91 Eskelinen Tiina                     Kitee        40:03    +09:31 

D40 4,06 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    105 Savolainen Varpu                    Rantasalm    39:19           
   2.    103 Multala Sanna                       Kuopio       40:06       +47 
   3.    104 Närhi Minna                         Mikkeli      45:08    +05:49 
   4.    101 Malinen Marita                      Kuopio       45:50    +06:31 
   5.    100 Kunttu Heidi                        Jyväskylä    48:42    +09:23 
   6.    102 Seppänen Kati                       Sulkava      52:17    +12:58 
   7.     99 Kaartinen Sanna                     Kitee        54:06    +14:47 

D50 3,31 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    108 Lilja Sari                          Kitee        32:27           
   2.    107 Tonder Mari                         Savonlinn    34:44    +02:17 
   3.    111 Kinnunen Virpi                      Rantasalm    36:22    +03:55 
   4.    110 Lajunen Tuuli                       Savonrant    39:21    +06:54 
   5.    112 Kainulainen Satu                    Kitee        41:39    +09:12 
   6.    106 Pelkonen Päivi                      Kitee        48:58    +16:31 

D60 3,17 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    113 Pitkänen Ritva                      Kitee        59:32           

D65 2,71 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    114 Reponen Sirpa                       Järvenpää    42:41           

D70 2,58 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    118 Pelkonen Elli                       Kitee        37:24           
   2.    117 Matula Aino                         Savonlinn    42:08    +04:44 
   3.    115 Hyttinen Maija                      Kitee        45:34    +08:10 
   4.    119 Kukkonen Marja                      Savonlinn    57:29    +20:05 

D18 3,43 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    120 Lilja Liisa                         Kitee        35:57           

D16 3,31 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    122 Pajari Maija                        Ruokolaht    26:33           
   2.    125 Juntunen Hertta                     Joensuu      30:38    +04:05 
   3.    123 Pirinen Oona                        Kitee        32:31    +05:58 
   4.    121 Saar Tiia                           Mikkeli      35:40    +09:07 
   5.    124 Agureeva Antonina                   Mikkeli      36:06    +09:33 

D14 2,70 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    127 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia                 Savonlinn    18:23           
   2.    129 Liukkonen Veera                     Mikkeli      20:34    +02:11 
   3.    128 Tonder Ilona                        Ruokolaht    25:55    +07:32 
   4.    126 Auvinen Senja                       Mikkeli      28:04    +09:41 
   5.    131 Saar Sini                           Mikkeli      28:21    +09:58 
   6.    130 Malinen Ella                        Kuopio       29:32    +11:09 

D12 1,82 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    132 Lindholm Lotta                      Savonlinn    10:54           
   2.    135 Kaartinen Eevi                      Kitee        11:09       +15 
   3.    134 Saksman Anni                        Savonlinn    11:40       +46 
   4.    136 Paloheimo Netta                     Savonlinn    11:57    +01:03 
   5.    137 Kärki Vilhelmiina                   Sulkava      14:38    +03:44 
   6.    133 Laamanen Emma                       Kerimäki     16:17    +05:23 

D10RR 1,58 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    140 Miikki Senni                        Rautjärvi    10:58           
   2.    139 Suvinen Liina                       Leppävirt    11:03       +05 
   3.    138 Kaiponen Lilli-Lotta                Savonlinn    12:17    +01:19 
   4.    141 Suomalainen Valma                   Kouvola      15:45    +04:47 

HD8RRS 1,58 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1.    149 Huoman Ida                          Enonkoski    13:03           
   2.    150 Kairikko Topi                       Savonlinn    13:16       +13 
   3.    145 Johansson Justus                    Varkaus      13:19       +16 
   4.    154 Miikki Eevi                         Rautjärvi    14:06    +01:03 
   5.    144 Turpeinen Jussi                     Laukaa       14:07    +01:04 
   6.    153 Takala Touko                        Joensuu      15:05    +02:02 
   7.    148 Piironen Eeli                       Savonlinn    16:46    +03:43 
   8.    147 Turpeinen Saana                     Laukaa       17:11    +04:08 
   9.    143 Kärki Paavo                         Sulkava      17:59    +04:56 
  10.    146 Heikkinen Maisa                     Enonkoski    18:01    +04:58 
  11.    151 Nousiainen Juho                     Enonkoski    18:11    +05:08 
  12.    142 Heikkinen Miisa                     Enonkoski    19:38    +06:35 
  13.    152 Laamanen Alma                       Kerimäki     50:45    +37:42